World of O Maps: The best way to find orienteering maps
 Period
 Event type
 Country
 Filter events

March 2009
Sun 2009-03-01
until 2009-10-31
Czech sandstone o-camp
CZE
6 maps
Training
Source WOO
Tue 2009-03-03 Wynberg Park
RSA
Search date & pos
Search pos
National
Source WOO
Sat 2009-03-07
until 2009-03-08
Orienteering Marathon
HUN
Search date & pos
Search pos
International
Source WOO
Thu 2009-03-12 UCT Upper Campus
RSA
Search date & pos
Search pos
National
Source WOO
Sat 2009-03-14
until 2009-03-15
Early Spring Cup
GER
1 maps
National
Source WOO
2009-03-14
until 2009-03-15
2 day MBO in Valsugana
ITA
Search date & pos
Search pos
National
Source WOO
2009-03-14
until 2009-03-15
Lipica open 2009
SLO
Search date & pos
Search pos
International
Source WOO
Sun 2009-03-15 2. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEE...
CRO
1 maps
MTB-O
Source WOO
Tue 2009-03-17 Bishopscourt
RSA
Search date & pos
Search pos
National
Source WOO
Sat 2009-03-21 Coppa Italia by night
ITA
Search date & pos
Search pos
National
Source WOO
Sun 2009-03-22 Critérium National des Equi...
FRA
Search date & pos
Search pos
International
Source WOO
2009-03-22 Coppa Italia Long
ITA
Search date & pos
Search pos
National
Source WOO
2009-03-22 National Event no 1
SUI
Search date National
Source WOO
2009-03-22 MoboGoGlobo! (anyone in the ...
USA
Search date & pos
Search pos
Local
Source WOO
Thu 2009-03-26
until 2009-03-29
Black Sea-Сup
RUS
Search date & pos
Search pos
International
Source WOO
Sat 2009-03-28
until 2009-03-29
Bizkaia Saria O-Meeting
ESP
2 maps
International
Source WOO
2009-03-28
until 2009-03-29
National championship long d...
POR
Search date & pos
Search pos
International
Source WOO
2009-03-28
until 2009-03-29
Strazilovo Cup
SRB
Search date & pos
Search pos
International
Source WOO

Latest map additions

IKHP Medel-KM
Updated 2019-12-14 21:35:00
Lørdagsteknikk
Updated 2019-12-14 21:35:00
Ribbe & Loff 2019
Updated 2019-12-14 21:35:00
IKHP Medel-KM
Updated 2019-12-14 15:30:00
Vintercupen 2
Updated 2019-12-14 15:30:00
Julegrisrace IFK Göteborg
Updated 2019-12-14 15:30:00
LOK Sprint Cup deltävling 2
Updated 2019-12-14 15:30:00
Torsdagsteknikk - enmannsstafett
Updated 2019-12-14 15:30:00
Lucianatta
Updated 2019-12-14 09:33:00
Vätterbygden by night deltävling 3
Updated 2019-12-13 21:39:00
Pölder Sport Nattcup #2 - Kjugekull
Updated 2019-12-13 21:39:00
Östra Blekinges Nattcup 7
Updated 2019-12-13 21:39:00
GOF Nattcup Etapp 5
Updated 2019-12-13 21:39:00
Nattråttan 2019-2020, Etapp 3
Updated 2019-12-13 21:39:00
Natt 7:an Etapp 4
Updated 2019-12-13 21:39:00