World of O Maps: The best way to find orienteering maps
 Period
 Event type
 Country
 Filter events

September 2019
Sat 2019-09-28
until 2019-09-29
BSU-98
BLR
1 maps
Local
Source WOO
June 2019
Fri 2019-06-28
until 2019-06-30
Grand Prix Belarus (EYOC O-T...
BLR
9 maps
International
Source WOO
Thu 2019-06-27 European Youth Orienteering ...
BLR
1 maps

Source EventorORG
Sat 2019-06-01 May O-Days
BLR
1 maps

Source EventorORG
April 2019
Sat 2019-04-13 Building-O (indoor orienteer...
BLR
1 maps
Local
Source WOO
Fri 2019-04-12
until 2019-04-14
Open Grodno Cup 2019
BLR
1 maps
International
Source WOO
April 2017
Thu 2017-04-20
until 2017-04-25
OPEN GRODNO CUP -2017
BLR
6 maps
International
Source WOO
July 2016
Fri 2016-07-15
until 2016-07-17
BSU Open Cup
BLR
2 maps
National
Source WOO
April 2016
Fri 2016-04-15
until 2016-04-17
Open Grodno Cup
BLR, Grodno, BY
7 maps
International
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
July 2014
Fri 2014-07-25 Belarus MTBO Championship
BLR
1 maps
MTB-O
Source WOO
April 2014
Fri 2014-04-11
until 2014-04-13
Open Grodno Cup 2014
BLR
2 maps
International
Source WOO
June 2013
Sat 2013-06-01
until 2013-06-02
Belarusian MTB - orienteerin...
BLR
2 maps
MTB-O
Source WOO
May 2013
Fri 2013-05-03
until 2013-05-05
Minsk Multiday Meeting - 201...
BLR
1 maps
International
Source WOO
October 2012
Sat 2012-10-27
until 2012-10-28
BSU-91
BLR
1 maps
MTB-O
Source WOO. Also found in WOO (under same name)
April 2012
Thu 2012-04-12
until 2012-04-15
OPEN GRODNO CUP 2012
BLR, Hrodna, BY
1 maps
International
Source Attackpoint
April 2011
Thu 2011-04-14
until 2011-04-17
Open Grodno Cup 2011
BLR
10 maps
International
Source WOO
October 2009
Fri 2009-10-16
until 2009-10-18
BNTU OPEN 2009
BLR
1 maps
International
Source WOO
September 2008
Fri 2008-09-26
until 2008-09-28
«BSU-87»
BLR
3 maps
International
Source WOO

Latest map additions

Kjells natt
Updated 2020-10-29 23:46:00
Höstrusket
Updated 2020-10-29 23:46:00
Torsdagsløp Oktober
Updated 2020-10-29 23:46:00
Östra Blekinges Nattcup 1
Updated 2020-10-29 23:46:00
Veteran-O Göteborg
Updated 2020-10-29 23:46:00
Toten nattcup 3
Updated 2020-10-29 23:46:00
Äspet Långdistans
Updated 2020-10-29 23:46:00
Norrortsdubbeln - Etapp 2 Lång/Ultralång
Updated 2020-10-29 23:46:00
POL-Högaliden
Updated 2020-10-29 17:33:00
Höst-Öst Rönnåsen
Updated 2020-10-29 17:33:00
Motions-OL i Surahammar
Updated 2020-10-29 17:33:00
Veteran-O Göteborg
Updated 2020-10-29 17:33:00
Svarte Natta 4
Updated 2020-10-29 11:32:00
Skattungbyn långdistans
Updated 2020-10-28 23:38:00
Höstcup2
Updated 2020-10-28 23:38:00