World of O Maps: The best way to find orienteering maps
 Period
 Event type
 Country
 Filter events

September 2017
Sun 2017-09-10 7. BayernCup-OL (Mitteldista...
GER, Schaufling, Bayern, ...
2 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2017-09-09 Bavarian forest weekend - Pa...
GER, Schaufling, Bayern, ...
3 maps
Local
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (Bayerische Meisterschaften Lang-OL & 6. BayernCup-O)
August 2017
Sun 2017-08-13 Niedersächsische Meistersch...
GER, Rosengarten, Nieders...
Organizer: SC Klecken
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
July 2017
Sun 2017-07-02 4. LRL Baden-Württemberg Ka...
GER, Karlsruhe, Baden-Wü...
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2017-07-01 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg St...
GER, Ubstadt-Weiher, Bade...
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
June 2017
Mon 2017-06-05 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Berlin, DE
1 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2017-06-03
until 2017-06-10
Internationales Deutsches Tu...
GER, Berlin, DE
3 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
May 2017
Sat 2017-05-27
until 2017-05-28
24-hours Relay of Thuringia
GER
20 maps
International
Source WOO
Sat 2017-05-20 JLVK - Einzellauf
GER, Dresden, Sachsen
Organizer: USV TU Dresden
1 maps
Local
Source GER
2017-05-20 LRL Lang-OL
GER, Hetzdorf, Sachsen
Organizer: USV TU Dresden
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Mon 2017-05-01 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Regensburg, Bayern, ...
2 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
April 2017
Sun 2017-04-30 DM Sprint-OL
GER, Regensburg, Bayern, ...
5 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2017-04-29 Ratisbona Open 2017
GER, Regensburg, Bayern, ...
2 maps
National
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (BRL Mittel-OL)
Mon 2017-04-17 Oster-Orientierungslauf
GER, Altenau, Niedersachs...
Organizer: MTK Bad Harzburg
2 maps
Local
Source GER
Sat 2017-04-08 regiOLauftreff
GER, Fellbach, Baden-Wür...
3 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
March 2017
Sat 2017-03-25 1. LRL BaWü - TV Zizenhause...
GER, Zizenhausen, Baden/S...
Organizer: TV Zizenhausen
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (1. LRL Baden-Württemberg Zizenhausen)
2017-03-25 Normal-OL
GER, Sereetz, Schleswig-H...
Organizer: Lübecker Turnerschaft
1 maps
Local
Source GER
February 2017
Sat 2017-02-04 LaOLA 3 + 4
GER, Landshut, Bayern, DE
6 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
January 2017
Sun 2017-01-22 Wi n t e r t r a i n i n g
GER, Darmstadt, Hessen
Organizer: TSG Bad König
1 maps
Club
Source GER
December 2016
Sat 2016-12-03 4. Lauf zur ObbO-Tour 2016
GER, Altenstadt/Obb., Bay...
Organizer: Turnbezirk Oberbayern
2 maps
Local
Source GER
November 2016
Sun 2016-11-13 10. Lauf zum Munich O-Cup 20...
GER, München, Bayern, DE
2 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint. Also found in Attackpoint (10. Munich O-Cup)
October 2016
Sun 2016-10-30 8. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Gundelfingen, Baden/...
Organizer: Gundelfinger TS
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
2016-10-30 Regional ranking event Baden...
GER, Gundelfingen, Baden-...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-10-22 7. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Wannweil, Baden-Wür...
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional ranking event Baden-Württemberg)
Sun 2016-10-16 7. BayernCup-OL 2016
GER, Schaufling, Bayern, ...
3 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-10-15
until 2016-10-16
roland vogl
GER
6 maps
International
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (Bayerische Meisterschaft Langdistanz)
Mon 2016-10-03 3. Herbst-OL des FC Forstern
GER, Forstern, Bayern, DE
3 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2016-10-02 Deutschland-Cup
GER, Krakow am See, Meckl...
1 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-10-01 Deutsche Meisterschaften Lan...
GER
3 maps
National
Source WOO
September 2016
Sun 2016-09-25 6. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Lorch, Baden-Württe...
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional ranking event Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2016-09-17
until 2016-09-18
(voraussichtlich) JJLVK
GER, Eisenberg, Thüringe...
3 maps
Local
Source GER
Sun 2016-09-11 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Seesen, Niedersachse...
3 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-09-10 DM Sprint-OL
GER, Seesen, Niedersachse...
6 maps
National
Source Attackpoint. Also found in Attackpoint (Sprint-Staffel)
Sat 2016-09-03 Niedersächsische Meistersch...
GER, Rosengarten, Nieders...
Organizer: SC Klecken
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
2016-09-03 Niedersächsische Meistersch...
GER, Rosengarten, Nieders...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
July 2016
Sun 2016-07-24 Baden-Württembergische Staf...
GER, Stuttgart, Baden-Wü...
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional relay champs Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2016-07-23 Bayerische Meisterschaften S...
GER, Wolfsegg, Bayern
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
4 maps
Regional
Source GER
2016-07-23 Bayerische Meisterschaften S...
GER, Wolfsegg, Bayern, DE
4 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2016-07-17 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Mönchweiler, Baden-...
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional long distance champs Baden-Württemberg)
Sun 2016-07-03 4. BayernCup-OL 2016
GER, Mitterteich, Bayern
Organizer: TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
2016-07-03 4. BayernCup-OL 2016
GER, Mitterteich, Bayern,...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-07-02 Bayerische Meisterschaften S...
GER, Marktredwitz, Bayern
Organizer: TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
5 maps
Regional
Source GER
June 2016
Sun 2016-06-12 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Rossbach/Wald, Bayer...
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
8 maps
National
Source GER
2016-06-12 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Wald, Bayern, DE
8 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-06-11 DM Mittel-OL
GER, Rossbach/Wald, Bayer...
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
5 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2016-06-11 DM Mittel-OL
GER, Wald, Bayern, DE
5 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
May 2016
Sat 2016-05-28 4. Lauf zum Munich O-Cup 201...
GER, München, Bayern, DE
3 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-05-21
until 2016-05-22
SAXBO 2016
GER, Jonsdorf, Sachsen, D...
9 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2016-05-15 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Pulsnitz, Sachsen, D...
4 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-05-14
until 2016-05-16
International 3-Days Oriente...
GER
15 maps
International
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (BRL Mittel-OL)
Sun 2016-05-08 2. Lauf zum Runners Point Is...
GER, Garching bei Münche...
Organizer: OLV Landshut
3 maps
Local
Source GER
2016-05-08 2. Lauf zum Runners Point Is...
GER, Garching, Bayern, DE
3 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-05-07 3. Lauf zum Munich O-Cup 201...
GER, München, Bayern, DE
3 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
April 2016
Sun 2016-04-24 3. Frühlings-OL des FC Fors...
GER, Forstern, Bayern, DE
4 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
2016-04-24 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Neckarsulm, Baden-W...
4 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional ranking event Baden-Württemberg)
2016-04-24 BRL Mittel-OL
GER, Storkow (Mark), Bran...
1 maps
National
Source Attackpoint. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2016-04-23 2. Lauf zum Munich O-Cup 201...
GER, München, Bayern, DE
1 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
2016-04-23 DBK Ultralang-OL
GER, Storkow (Mark), Bran...
1 maps
National
Source Attackpoint. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
2016-04-23 O-Weekend - Long-Middle Dist...
GER, Neckarbischofsheim, ...
1 maps
Regional
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional ranking event Baden-Württemberg) and Attackpoint (2. LRL Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2016-04-16 1. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-...
GER, Nittenau, Bayern, DE
2 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2016-04-10 2. BayernCup-OL 2016
GER, Starnberg, Bayern
Organizer: OC München
2 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2016-04-09 Bayerische Meisterschaften M...
GER, Starnberg, Bayern
Organizer: OC München
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sun 2016-04-03 Bezirksmeisterschaften Niede...
GER, Bernhardswald, Bayer...
3 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2016-04-02 1. Eitelborner Orientierungs...
GER, Eitelborn (Raum Kobl...
Organizer: TV Eitelborn
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
March 2016
Sun 2016-03-13 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Kippenheim, Baden-W...
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional middle distance champs Baden-Württemberg)
February 2016
Sun 2016-02-21 Wintertraining / 3. RMRL
GER, Budenheim, Rheinland...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
January 2016
Thu 2016-01-21
until 2016-01-24
WMSOC 2016
GER, Oberwiesenthal, Sach...
4 maps
International
Source Attackpoint
December 2015
Sun 2015-12-06 12. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL
GER, Landshut-Auloh, Baye...
Organizer: OLV Landshut
3 maps
Local
Source GER
2015-12-06 12. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL
GER, Landshut, Bayern, DE
3 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
November 2015
Sat 2015-11-21 41. Teufelssee-OL
GER, Potsdam, Brandenburg...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2015-11-07 Berlin-Brandenburg-Meistersc...
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
October 2015
Sat 2015-10-31 3. OL-Cup Via Claudia August...
GER, Füssen/Allgäu, Bay...
Organizer: Turnbezirk Oberbayern
4 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sun 2015-10-25 2. Herbst-OL des FC Forstern
GER, Forstern, Bayern, DE
2 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2015-10-18 6. Lauf zum Runners Point Is...
GER, Freising, Bayern, DE
2 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2015-10-17 9. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Wannweil, Baden/Schw...
Organizer: SV Wannweil
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sun 2015-10-11 Deutschland-Cup
GER, Bad Harzburg, Nieder...
Organizer: MTK Bad Harzburg
6 maps
Local
Source GER
2015-10-11 Deutschland-Cup
GER, Bad Harzburg, Nieder...
6 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2015-10-10 DM Lang-OL
GER, Bad Harzburg, Nieder...
Organizer: MTK Bad Harzburg
9 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2015-10-10 DM Lang-OL
GER, Bad Harzburg, Nieder...
9 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Fri 2015-10-09 Sprint-OL beim JEC und der D...
GER, Bad Harzburg, Nieder...
9 maps
National
Source Attackpoint. Also found in Attackpoint (Junior European Cup)
September 2015
Sun 2015-09-27 7. BayernCup-OL 2015
GER, Bamberg, Bayern, DE
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
2015-09-27 Sprint Relay
GER, Stuttgart, Baden-Wü...
4 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2015-09-13 DBK Mannschafts-OL
GER, Biesenthal, Berlin/B...
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV
2 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2015-09-13 DBK Mannschafts-OL
GER, Biesenthal, Brandenb...
2 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2015-09-12 DM Staffel-OL
GER, Biesenthal, Berlin/B...
Organizer: ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
3 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2015-09-12 DM Staffel-OL
GER, Biesenthal, Brandenb...
3 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
July 2015
Sun 2015-07-26 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Hochdorf, Baden/Schw...
Organizer: OL-Team Filder
4 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sun 2015-07-05 5. BayernCup-OL 2015
GER, Rusel, Bayern
Organizer: TV Osterhofen
3 maps
Regional
Source GER
2015-07-05 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Baindt, Baden/Schwab...
Organizer: SV Baindt
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2015-07-04 Bayerische Meisterschaften M...
GER, Rusel, Bayern
Organizer: SV Mietraching
3 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in WOO (Bayerwald OL Wochenende - Bayerische Meisterschaft Mitteldistanz Ranglistenlauf Langdistanz)
June 2015
Sun 2015-06-28 Niedersächsische Meistersch...
GER, Rosengarten, Nieders...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint. Also found in Attackpoint (Schleswig-Holsteinische Meisterschaft Mittel-OL)
Fri 2015-06-26
until 2015-06-28
HAMBURG OL 2015
GER, Hamburg, DE
1 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2015-06-14 3. BayernCup-OL 2015
GER, Rödental, Bayern
Organizer: TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
3 maps
Regional
Source GER
2015-06-14 3. BayernCup-OL 2015
GER, Rödental, Bayern, D...
3 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
2015-06-14 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Zizenhausen, Baden/S...
Organizer: TV Zizenhausen
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2015-06-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften S...
GER, Rödental, Bayern
Organizer: TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
5 maps
Regional
Source GER
2015-06-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften S...
GER, Rödental, Bayern, D...
5 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
May 2015
Sun 2015-05-31 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Großalmerode, Hesse...
Organizer: OSC Kassel, SC Helsa
4 maps
National
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2015-05-30 DM Mittel-OL
GER, Großalmerode, Hesse...
Organizer: OSC Kassel, SC Helsa
4 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2015-05-16
until 2015-05-17
20th Thuringian 24-hours Ori...
GER
28 maps
International
Source WOO
Fri 2015-05-15
until 2015-05-17
20. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL
GER, Thüringen
Organizer: USV Jena
28 maps
International
Source GER
2015-05-15
until 2015-05-17
Thüringer 24h-OL
GER, Remptendorf, Thürin...
28 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Thu 2015-05-14 2. Lauf zum Runners Point Is...
GER, Garching b. München...
Organizer: OLV Landshut
3 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
2015-05-14 Grenzturnier
GER, Malente, Schleswig-H...
Organizer: TSV Malente
2 maps
Local
Source GER
2015-05-14 Grenzturnier
GER, Malente, Schleswig-H...
2 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2015-05-03 JLVK (Staffel)
GER, Hinterzarten, Baden/...
Organizer: Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
5 maps
Local
Source GER
Sat 2015-05-02 JLVK (Einzel)
GER, Hinterzarten, Baden/...
Organizer: Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
6 maps
Local
Source GER
2015-05-02 JLVK (Einzel)
GER, Hinterzarten, Baden-...
6 maps
National
Source Attackpoint. Also found in Attackpoint (BRL Lang-OL)
Fri 2015-05-01
until 2015-05-03
Blackforestorienteering 3day...
GER
16 maps
National
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
April 2015
Sun 2015-04-26 2. BayernCup-OL 2015
GER, Wolfsegg, Bayern, DE
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2015-04-19 4. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Neckarbischofsheim, ...
Organizer: OLG Elsenzgau / TSV Stettfeld
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
2015-04-19 BRL Mittel-OL
GER, Gohrisch, Sachsen, D...
3 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2015-04-18 DBK Ultralang
GER, Papstdorf, Sachsen, ...
2 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
2015-04-18 DBK Ultralang-OL
GER, Papstdorf, Sachsen
Organizer: ESV Lok Bad Schandau
2 maps
National Championship
Source GER
Sun 2015-04-12 1. Lauf zum Runners Point Is...
GER, Berndorf, Bayern
Organizer: OLV Landshut
1 maps
Local
Source GER
March 2015
Sun 2015-03-29 2. Frühlings-OL des FC Fors...
GER, Forstern, Bayern, DE
2 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
2015-03-29 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Kippenheim, Baden-W...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2015-03-01 2. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Wiesloch, Baden/Schw...
Organizer: TSG Wiesloch
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in GER (3. Orientierungslauf der TSG Wiesloch)
February 2015
Sat 2015-02-28 1. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Heilbronn, Baden/Sch...
Organizer: Neckarsulmer SU / TG Heilbronn
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in WOO (OL-Weekend Heilbronn/Wiesloch)
Sat 2015-02-07 Pfeffenhausener Nacht-OL = 5...
GER, Pfeffenhausen, Bayer...
Organizer: OLV Landshut
4 maps
Local
Source GER
January 2015
Sun 2015-01-11 Kristall-Cup 2014/15
GER, Melchow, Brandenburg...
1 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
December 2014
Sun 2014-12-07 11. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL
GER, Auloh, Bayern
Organizer: OLV Landshut
3 maps
Local
Source GER
November 2014
Sat 2014-11-22 40. Teufelssee-OL
GER, Potsdam, Brandenburg...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2014-11-15 Kristall-Cup 2014/15
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1 maps
Local
Source GER
Sun 2014-11-09 Nebel-Cup
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2014-11-08 Berlin-Brandenburg-Meistersc...
GER, n.n.
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2 maps
Regional
Source GER
October 2014
Sun 2014-10-19 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Heppenheim, Baden/Sc...
Organizer: TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional long Ddistance champs Baden-Württemberg)
Sun 2014-10-05 Deutschland-Cup
GER, Coswig, Sachsen
Organizer: SSV Planeta Radebeul
2 maps
Local
Source GER
Sat 2014-10-04 DM Lang-OL
GER, Coswig, Sachsen
Organizer: SSV Planeta Radebeul
2 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2014-10-04
until 2014-10-05
German Long Champs + Deutsch...
GER, Coswig, Saxony, DE
4 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
September 2014
Sat 2014-09-27 Berlin-Brandenburg-Meistersc...
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sun 2014-09-21 5. Lauf zum Runners Point Is...
GER, Landshut, Bayern
Organizer: OLV Landshut
1 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in GER (Kinderinsel-OL für Jedermann)
2014-09-21 JLVK Staffel
GER, Liebenburg, Niedersa...
Organizer: MTK Bad Harzburg
2 maps
Local
Source GER
Sat 2014-09-20 6. LRL Niedersachsen
GER, Liebenburg, Niedersa...
Organizer: MTK Bad Harzburg
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
2014-09-20
until 2014-09-21
Jugend- und Junioren-Länder...
GER, Liebenburg, Niedersa...
Organizer: MTK Bad Harzburg
3 maps
Local
Source GER
Sun 2014-09-07 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Weißenborn, Thürin...
Organizer: OLV Weimar
3 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2014-09-06 DM Mittel-OL
GER, Weißenborn, Thürin...
Organizer: OLV Weimar
3 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2014-09-06
until 2014-09-07
German Middle Champs + Germa...
GER, Weißenborn, Thuring...
6 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
August 2014
Sat 2014-08-30 Otto-Spahn-OL
GER, Schwielowsee, Brande...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Mon 2014-08-04
until 2014-08-09
German 5 Days in Uslar
GER
1 maps
International
Source WOO
July 2014
Sun 2014-07-27 6. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Ostfildern, Baden/Sc...
Organizer: OL-Team Filder
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2014-07-26 5. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Ostfildern, Baden/Sc...
Organizer: OL-Team Filder
2 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sun 2014-07-06 4. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Baindt, Baden/Schwab...
Organizer: SV Baindt
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
June 2014
Sun 2014-06-29 BRL Mittel-OL
GER, Augustusburg, Sachse...
Organizer: USG Chemnitz
1 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2014-06-28 DBK Mannschafts-OL
GER, Augustusburg, Sachse...
Organizer: USG Chemnitz
1 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2014-06-28
until 2014-06-29
German Team Champs + German ...
GER, Augustusburg, Saxony...
2 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2014-06-22 3. Lauf zum Runners Point Is...
GER, Eugenbach, Bayern
Organizer: OLV Landshut
1 maps
Local
Source GER
Sat 2014-06-21 Berlin-Brandenburg-Meistersc...
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sun 2014-06-15 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Tharandt, Sachsen
Organizer: USV TU Dresden
1 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2014-06-14 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Tharandt, Sachsen
Organizer: USV TU Dresden
1 maps
National
Source GER
2014-06-14
until 2014-06-15
German Ranking Event Long + ...
GER, Tharandt, Saxony, DE
2 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2014-06-01 2. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-...
GER, Wenzenbach, Bayern
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
1 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (#2 Regensburg OL Tour)
May 2014
Sat 2014-05-31 Bungsberg-OL
GER, Bungsberg, Schleswig...
Organizer: TSV Malente
1 maps
Local
Source GER
Sat 2014-05-24
until 2014-05-25
German Relay Champs + German...
GER, Ehrenfriedersdorf, S...
7 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2014-05-18 3. BayernCup-OL 2014
GER, Rödental, Bayern
Organizer: TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
2 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2014-05-17 Bayerische Meisterschaften M...
GER, Rödental, Bayern
Organizer: TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
2014-05-17
until 2014-05-18
Bayern Cup 2 & 3
GER, Dörfles-Esbach, Bav...
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2014-05-10 2. Lauf zum Runners Point Is...
GER, Weihenstephan, Bayer...
Organizer: OLV Landshut
1 maps
Local
Source GER
2014-05-10
until 2014-05-11
German Sprint Champs + Germa...
GER, Bad Lippspringe, Nor...
6 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Thu 2014-05-01 1. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-...
GER, Regensburg, Bayern
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
1 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in GER (Felsensprint im Rocks Paradise)
April 2014
Sun 2014-04-27 BRL Mittel-OL
GER, Lengefeld, Sachsen
Organizer: SV Lengefeld
1 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2014-04-26 DBK Ultralang-OL
GER, Lengefeld, Sachsen
Organizer: SV Lengefeld
2 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2014-04-26
until 2014-04-27
German Champs Ultralong + Ge...
GER, Lengefeld, Saxony, D...
3 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2014-04-12 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Neckarbischofsheim, ...
Organizer: TSV Stettfeld / OLG Elsenzgau
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (2. LRL Baden-Württemberg)
Sun 2014-04-06 1. BayernCup-OL 2014
GER, Adlkofen, Bayern
Organizer: OLV Landshut
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
2014-04-06 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Lorch, Baden/Schwabe...
Organizer: TGV Horn
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional relay champs Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2014-04-05 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Pliezhausen, Baden/S...
Organizer: SV Wannweil
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regional middle champs Baden-Württemberg)
2014-04-05 Bayerische Meisterschaften S...
GER, Deggendorf, Bayern
Organizer: SV Mietraching
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
March 2014
Sun 2014-03-30 BRL Mittel-OL
GER, Bernhardswald, Bayer...
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
1 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2014-03-29 DBK + BRL Nacht-OL
GER, Bernhardswald, Bayer...
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
1 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (German Night-O Champs + German Ranking Event Middle)
Sat 2014-03-22 Mittel-OL
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2014-03-15 6. Lauf Regensburger Winter-...
GER, Nittendorf, Bayern
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
2 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Regensburg Winter OL #6)
Sun 2014-03-02 Kinder- u. Jugend-OL
GER, Berlin-?, Berlin/Bra...
Organizer: LFA Berlin
1 maps
Local
Source GER
January 2014
Sat 2014-01-25 Landshuter Nacht-OL = 3. & 4...
GER, Pfeffenhausen, Bavar...
1 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Pfeffenhausener Nacht-OL )
November 2013
Sat 2013-11-23 39. Teufelsee-OL
GER
1 maps
Trail-O
Source WOO
Sun 2013-11-10 11. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Heilbronn, Baden/Sch...
2 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2013-11-09 BBM Nacht-OL (Nebel-Cup)
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
October 2013
Sun 2013-10-20 10. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Jebenhausen, Baden/S...
Organizer: TV Jebenhausen/OL-Team Filder
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2013-10-19 9. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Reutlingen, Baden/Sc...
Organizer: SV Wannweil
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2013-10-12 Vielposten-OL
GER, Papstdorf, Sachsen
Organizer: USV TU Dresden
2 maps
Local
Source GER
Sun 2013-10-06 Deutschland-Cup
GER, Saarbrücken, Saarla...
Organizer: TV 05 Bierbach
2 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2013-10-05 DM Lang-OL
GER, Saarbrücken, Saarla...
Organizer: TV 05 Bierbach
2 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (German LOng Distance Champs)
Thu 2013-10-03 4. Saarlouiser Stadtgarten-S...
GER, Saarlouis, Saarland
Organizer: TV Beaumarais / TV Losheim
2 maps
Regional
Source GER
September 2013
Sun 2013-09-22 BRL Lang-OL (WRE)
GER, Regensburg, Bayern
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
1 maps
National
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (German Ranking Event / WRE)
Sat 2013-09-21 DM Staffel-OL
GER, Regensburg, Bayern
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
1 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (German Relay Champs)
Fri 2013-09-20 Regensburger Nachtsprint
GER, Regensburg, Bayern
Organizer: OLG Regensburg
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Night Sprint Regensburg)
Sun 2013-09-15 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Zizenhausen, Baden/S...
Organizer: TV Zizenhausen
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (relay champs Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2013-09-14 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Mönchweiler, Baden/...
Organizer: TV Mönchweiler
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (long distance champs Baden-Württemberg)
July 2013
Thu 2013-07-25
until 2013-08-04
World Games
GER, Cali / Kolumbien
6 maps
International
Source GER
June 2013
Sun 2013-06-02 BRL Lang-OL (WRE)
GER, Altenberg, Sachsen
Organizer: SV Robotron Dresden
5 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2013-06-01 DM Mittel-OL (WRE)
GER, Altenberg, Sachsen
Organizer: SV Robotron Dresden
3 maps
National Championship
Source GER
May 2013
Sun 2013-05-26 26. Weinberg-Cup-OL Klein-Wi...
GER, Klein-Winternheim, R...
Organizer: TV Klein-Winternheim
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2013-05-25 35. Frühlings-OL (NOR)
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: OLV Potsdam
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2013-05-18 Doppelsprint-OL (DTF-Opening...
GER, Wiesloch, Baden/Schw...
Organizer: TSG Wiesloch
6 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (4. LRL Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2013-05-11
until 2013-05-12
Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL
GER, nn, Thüringen
Organizer: USV Jena
13 maps
International
Source GER. Also found in WOO (19th Thuringian 24-hour Orienteering Relay)
2013-05-11
until 2013-05-12
Thuringer 24 Studen OL
GER, Gehlberg, Thüringen...
13 maps
International
Source Attackpoint
April 2013
Sun 2013-04-28 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Lorch, Baden/Schwabe...
Organizer: TGV Horn
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (middle distance champs Baden-Württemberg)
Fri 2013-04-19 Immenstaader Abend-OL
GER, Immenstaad, Baden/Sc...
1 maps
Local
Source GER
Sun 2013-04-14 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Birkenwerder OT Brie...
Organizer: IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2013-04-13 DM/DBK Sprint-OL
GER, Berlin, Berlin/Brand...
Organizer: IHW Alex 78 Berlin
4 maps
National Championship
Source GER
2013-04-13
until 2013-04-14
German Sprint Championships
GER
6 maps
National
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (DM Sprint and BRL Lang)
March 2013
Sun 2013-03-24 BRL Mittel-OL
GER, Oranienburg, Berlin/...
Organizer: Berliner TSC
1 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2013-03-23 DBK Nacht-OL
GER, Oranienburg, Berlin/...
Organizer: Berliner TSC
1 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (German Night-O Champs + National Ranking Event)
Sun 2013-03-10 2. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Neckarbischofsheim, ...
Organizer: OLG Elsenzgau
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
February 2013
Sun 2013-02-17 49. Berliner Winter-OL (NOR)
GER, B.-Oberschöneweide,...
Organizer: ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (49. Berliner Winter-OL)
Sat 2013-02-02 37. Schneeflocke-OL (NOR)
GER, n.n., Berlin/Branden...
Organizer: OLV Potsdam
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (37. Schneeflocke-OL)
January 2013
Sun 2013-01-13 Kristall-Cup 2012/13 (3. Lau...
GER, Königs Wusterhausen...
Organizer: SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1 maps
Local
Source GER
November 2012
Sat 2012-11-24 38. Teufelssee-OL
GER, Potsdam, Brandenburg...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2012-11-11 Nebel-Cup 2012 (Tag-OL/NOR)
GER, Hönow, Berlin/Brand...
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
October 2012
Sun 2012-10-21 8. BTB/STB Landesranglistenl...
GER, Jebenhausen, Baden/S...
Organizer: OL-Team Filder
3 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (8. LRL Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2012-10-20 7. BTB/STB Landesranglistenl...
GER, Pliezhausen, Baden/S...
Organizer: SV Wannweil
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (7. LRL Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2012-10-06 DM Lang-OL
GER, Walddrehna, Berlin/B...
Organizer: USV TU Dresden
1 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (German Championship Long Distance & D-CUP)
September 2012
Sun 2012-09-30 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Hinterzarten, Baden/...
Organizer: Gundelfinger TS
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Mittel)
Sun 2012-09-23 5. BTB/STB LRL Baden-Württe...
GER, Zizenhausen, Baden/S...
Organizer: Zizenhausen
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (5. LRL Baden-Württemberg)
Wed 2012-09-19 1. Badischer OL im Maislabyr...
GER, Ladenburg, Baden/Sch...
Organizer: TSG Wiesloch
4 maps
Local
Source GER
Sun 2012-09-16 BRL+WRE Mittel-OL
GER
2 maps
International
Source GER. Also found in WOO (National Ranking Event)
Sat 2012-09-15 DM Staffel-OL
GER, Bad Kreuznach, Rhein...
Organizer: OLF Mainz
1 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (DM Staffel & WRE)
Sun 2012-09-02 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Grandsberg, Bayern
Organizer: SV Mietraching
3 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2012-09-01
until 2012-09-02
DM Mittel-OL (WRE)
GER
5 maps
International
Source GER. Also found in WOO (German Middle Distance Championships)
August 2012
Sun 2012-08-26 Siemensstadt-OL (NOR)
GER, B.-Siemensstadt, Ber...
Organizer: SC Siemensstadt
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2012-08-25 5. Otto-Spahn-OL (NOR)
GER, Güterfelde, Berlin/...
Organizer: OLV Potsdam
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
July 2012
Sun 2012-07-29 4. BTB/STB LRL Baden-Württe...
GER, Schonach, Baden/Schw...
Organizer: OLG Ortenau
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (4. LRL Baden-Württemberg)
Sun 2012-07-15 3. BTB/STB LRL Baden-Württe...
GER, Karlsruhe, Baden/Sch...
Organizer: Hochschulsportgruppe KIT + TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (3. LRL Baden-Württemberg)
Sat 2012-07-14 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Karlsruhe, Baden/Sch...
Organizer: TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
4 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sun 2012-07-01
until 2012-07-08
World Masters Orienteering C...
GER
3 maps
International
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (WMOC 2012)
June 2012
Sun 2012-06-24 Baden-Württembergische Meis...
GER, Lorch, Baden/Schwabe...
Organizer: TGV Horn
1 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Langdistanz)
Sun 2012-06-03 BRL Lang-OL
GER, Wetter bei Witten, W...
Organizer: TSC Eintracht von 1848/95
2 maps
National
Source GER
Sat 2012-06-02 DM/DBK Sprint-OL
GER, Wuppertal, Westfalen
Organizer: TSC Eintracht von 1848/95
2 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (German Championship Sprint + German Ranking Event long)
May 2012
Sat 2012-05-26
until 2012-05-28
Int. 3-Tage-OL
GER, Ehrenfriedersdorf, S...
Organizer: Post SV Dresden
3 maps
National
Source GER
Fri 2012-05-25
until 2012-05-28
International 3-Days Oriente...
GER
3 maps
International
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (Dresden 3-Tage)
Sun 2012-05-20 SAXBO (GER)
GER, Jonsdorf, Sachsen
Organizer: SG Zittau-Süd, HSG Turbine Zittau, OK Chrastava
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2012-05-19 Saarlouiser Stadtgarten-Spri...
GER, Saarlouis, Saarland
Organizer: TV Beaumarais/ TV Losheim
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (5. Lauf Saarland-Cup)
2012-05-19 SAXBO (CZE)
GER, Polesi/Cerna Louze (...
Organizer: SG Zittau-Süd, HSG Turbine Zittau, OK Chrastava
2 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (SAXBO 2012)
Thu 2012-05-17
until 2012-05-18
Deutsche Hochschulmeistersch...
GER, Saarbrücken, Saarla...
Organizer: HSSZ der Universität des Saarlandes
1 maps
Local
Source GER. Also found in GER (4. Lauf zum SaarlandCup + Sprintstaffel)
Sun 2012-05-13 Oranienburger OL (NOR)
GER, Oranienburg, Berlin/...
Organizer: Berliner TSC
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2012-05-12 BBM Sprint-OL
GER, Berlin-Buch, Berlin/...
Organizer: SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sun 2012-05-06 Staffel-Cup 2012 (2.Lauf)
GER, Strausberg, Berlin/B...
Organizer: Kaulsdorfer OLV
1 maps
Local
Source GER
April 2012
Sat 2012-04-28
until 2012-04-29
Jugend- und Juniorenländerv...
GER
2 maps
MTB-O
Source GER. Also found in WOO (1st and 2nd German Ranking Event MTBO)
Sun 2012-04-22 1. LRL Baden-Wuerttemberg
GER, Neckarbischofsheim, ...
3 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
2012-04-22 BRL Mittel-OL
GER, Seesen, Niedersachse...
Organizer: MTV Seesen
1 maps
National
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sat 2012-04-21 DBK Ultralang-OL
GER, Seesen, Niedersachse...
Organizer: MTV Seesen
2 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (DBK Ultra Lang)
Sun 2012-04-15 BBM Lang-OL
GER, Joachimsthal, Berlin...
Organizer: Berliner TSC
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
March 2012
Sat 2012-03-24 34. Frühlings-OL (NOR)
GER, Ferch, Berlin/Brande...
Organizer: OLV Potsdam
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sun 2012-03-18 KM Pirna
GER, Schöna, Sachsen
Organizer: ESV Lok Bad Schandau
3 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2012-03-17 DBK Nacht-OL
GER, Schöna, Sachsen
Organizer: ESV Lok Bad Schandau
1 maps
National Championship
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (under same name)
Sun 2012-03-11 BBM Ultralang-OL
GER, Joachimsthal, Berlin...
Organizer: SC Siemensstadt
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
Sat 2012-03-10 Radebeuler Saisoneröffnung
GER, Oberau, Sachsen
Organizer: SSV Planeta Radebeul
2 maps
Regional
Source GER
2012-03-10
until 2012-03-11
Saar-OL-Challenge
GER, Blieskastel, Saarlan...
8 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Fri 2012-03-09
until 2012-03-11
DD Sprint Weekend
GER, Dresden, Sachsen, DE
1 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2012-03-04 Sprint & Mitteldistanz Necka...
GER, Neckarsulm, Baden/Sc...
Organizer: TG Heilbronn
5 maps
Regional
Source GER. Also found in Attackpoint (Sprint and Middle)
January 2012
Sat 2012-01-21 36. Schneeflocke-OL (NOR)
GER, Michendorf, Berlin/B...
Organizer: OLV Potsdam
1 maps
Regional
Source GER
October 2011
Sun 2011-10-23 Regional Relay Champs Baden-...
GER, Göppingen, Baden-W...
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2011-10-22 Regional long distance champ...
GER, Pliezhausen, Baden-W...
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2011-10-08
until 2011-10-09
ArgeAlp-Spiele
GER, Regensburg, Bayern, ...
1 maps
International
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2011-10-01
until 2011-10-02
DM Lang + Deutschland Cup
GER, Bad Harzburg, Nieder...
1 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
September 2011
Sun 2011-09-25 7. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Stockach, Baden-Wür...
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint. Also found in Attackpoint (LRL Baden-Württemberg Zizenhausen)
Sun 2011-09-18 World Ranking Event
GER
1 maps
International
Source WOO
Sat 2011-09-17 German Champs Relay-O
GER
1 maps
National
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (DM Staffel + BRL Lang)
Sat 2011-09-10
until 2011-09-11
Jugend- und Juniorenländerv...
GER, Leinzell, Baden-Wür...
1 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2011-09-03 4. Otto-Spahn-OL (LRL Nordos...
GER, Potsdam, Brandenburg...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
July 2011
Sat 2011-07-23
until 2011-07-24
OL Wochenende Hochschwarzwal...
GER, Dachsberg (Südschwa...
1 maps
Local
Source Attackpoint
2011-07-23 Regional Middle Champs Baden...
GER, Mönchweiler, Baden-...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sun 2011-07-10 4. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Baindt, Baden-Württ...
1 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
June 2011
Sat 2011-06-25
until 2011-06-26
DBK Mannschaft + BRL Lang
GER, Tornau, Sachsen-Anha...
2 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Fri 2011-06-03
until 2011-06-05
24-hours-orienteering
GER
5 maps
International
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (18. Thüringer 24 Stunden OL)
Thu 2011-06-02 3. LRL Baden Württemberg
GER, Heidelberg, Baden-W...
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
May 2011
Sat 2011-05-28
until 2011-05-29
DM Mittel + BRL Lang
GER, Schorfheide, Branden...
3 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2011-05-07
until 2011-05-08
DM Sprint + BRL Lang
GER, Coburg, Bayern, DE
2 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
April 2011
Sat 2011-04-16
until 2011-04-17
DBK Ultralang OL + BRL Mitte...
GER, Flöha, Sachsen, DE
1 maps
National
Source Attackpoint
March 2011
Sat 2011-03-26 1. LRL Baden-Württemberg
GER, Gundelfingen, Baden-...
2 maps
Regional
Source Attackpoint
Sat 2011-03-19
until 2011-03-20
DBK Night/BRL USV TU Dresden
GER
1 maps
International
Source WOO. Also found in Attackpoint (DBK Nacht OL + BRL Lang (80%))
Sat 2011-03-05
until 2011-03-06
Interland 2011
GER, Lübbecke, Noord...
1 maps
International
Source Attackpoint
May 2010
Fri 2010-05-21
until 2010-05-24
33rd International Ostsee Or...
GER
4 maps
International
Source WOO
April 2010
Sat 2010-04-24
until 2010-04-25
Jouth and junior O-event 201...
GER
2 maps
International
Source WOO
October 2009
Fri 2009-10-23
until 2009-10-25
Junior European Cup
GER
4 maps
International
Source WOO
May 2009
Fri 2009-05-22
until 2009-05-24
17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL
GER
5 maps
International
Source WOO
Fri 2009-05-01
until 2009-05-03
Alpe Adria Cup 2009 & Ratisb...
GER
1 maps
International
Source WOO
April 2009
Fri 2009-04-17
until 2009-04-19
Int. 3 day O-event of the SV...
GER
2 maps
International
Source WOO
March 2009
Sat 2009-03-14
until 2009-03-15
Early Spring Cup
GER
1 maps
National
Source WOO

Latest map additions

Raumar o-karusell 12
Updated 2017-09-21 15:41:00
Sørlandskarusellen/Balchens Minneløp
Updated 2017-09-21 09:57:00
Raumar o-karusell 12
Updated 2017-09-21 09:57:00
Nice Holidays in Bohemian Paradise
Updated 2017-09-21 09:57:00
Raumar o-karusell 12
Updated 2017-09-20 22:25:00
KOK sprint-o trening
Updated 2017-09-20 22:25:00
Tour de Trondheim
Updated 2017-09-20 22:25:00
Nice Holidays in Bohemian Paradise
Updated 2017-09-20 22:25:00
KOK sprint-o trening
Updated 2017-09-20 15:58:00
Skumringskampen, løp 1
Updated 2017-09-20 15:58:00
Fyrklubbs
Updated 2017-09-20 15:58:00
SM, lång, kval, publiktävling, #1, medel
Updated 2017-09-20 15:58:00
DM, stafett, Skåne, individuella öppna klasser
Updated 2017-09-20 15:58:00
DM, medel, Skåne
Updated 2017-09-20 15:58:00
Klubbmesterskap - Heming Orientering
Updated 2017-09-19 17:17:00